.
Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Greenwood, Ns

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Greenwood, Ns. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Greenwood, Ns with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9476,181
BustAfghanistan 10,0836,265
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9436,179
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8506,121
FarahAfghanistan 9,8936,147
GardizAfghanistan 10,1286,294
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0976,275
HeratAfghanistan 9,7246,043
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9846,204
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,1076,280
KabulAfghanistan 10,0386,238
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1636,316
KhostAfghanistan 10,1876,330
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8226,103
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6946,024
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7396,052
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9556,186
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,6996,027
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6726,010
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0596,251
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0006,214
ShkoderAlbania 6,4894,032
TiranaAlbania 6,5544,073
VloreAlbania 6,5884,094
AdrarAlgeria 5,9283,684
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6363,502
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6373,503
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,9733,712
BatnaAlgeria 5,9263,683
BecharAlgeria 5,5313,437
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7743,588
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6253,495
BiskraAlgeria 5,9413,692
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4514,009
ChlefAlgeria 5,5213,431
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9163,677
DjanetAlgeria 6,9334,308
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7593,579
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9893,722
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1023,792
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9433,693
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1713,835
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6814,152
In SalahAlgeria 6,1823,842
MilianaAlgeria 5,5843,470
OranAlgeria 5,4073,360
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2643,893
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9013,667
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7224,177
TebessaAlgeria 6,0823,780
TimimounAlgeria 5,8743,650
TindoufAlgeria 5,3183,305
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0763,776
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3657,684
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,3268,281
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1913,226
HuamboAngola 10,2936,396
LuandaAngola 9,7866,081
LuenaAngola 10,5316,544
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2156,348
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9617,433
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0647,497
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0727,502
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8967,392
ByrdAntarctica 14,3108,892
DavisAntarctica 16,65510,349
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9287,412
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7449,783
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8705,512
AzulArgentina 9,1035,657
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3135,787
BarilocheArgentina 9,5985,964
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8715,513
CeresArgentina 8,3305,177
ChamicalArgentina 8,3805,207
ChepesArgentina 8,4885,274
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0966,274
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5115,289
CórdobaArgentina 8,4855,272
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4945,278
CorrientesArgentina 8,0785,020
EsquelArgentina 9,7956,087
EzeizaArgentina 8,8975,529
FormosaArgentina 7,9444,937
General PicoArgentina 8,9725,576
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6955,403
JuninArgentina 8,8535,501
La PlataArgentina 8,9185,542
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4604,636
La RiojaArgentina 8,2715,140
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7995,468
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6196,599
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7614,823
Malarg EArgentina 8,9625,569
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5965,963
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2495,748
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6435,371
MendozaArgentina 8,6685,386
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6625,382
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4005,220
NeuquenArgentina 9,3395,803
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9535,564
OranArgentina 7,5764,708
ParanaArgentina 8,5485,312
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3405,182
PehuajoArgentina 8,9955,590
PergaminoArgentina 8,7815,457
PigeArgentina 9,1865,709
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5245,297
PosadasArgentina 8,0965,031
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9954,968
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6665,385
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9685,573
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4765,267
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2645,135
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6855,397
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7506,680
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6924,780
RosarioArgentina 8,6725,389
SaltaArgentina 7,7654,825
San AntonioArgentina 9,5375,926
San LuisArgentina 8,7025,408
San RafaelArgentina 8,8545,502
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0685,635
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0905,027
SarmientoArgentina 10,0796,263
TrelewArgentina 9,8066,093
TucumanArgentina 7,9864,962
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1006,898
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5555,316
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3285,175
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7535,439
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2225,109
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7414,811
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,74011,024
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,88211,734
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,11010,633
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,16210,665
AmberleyAustralia 16,17910,054
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,85410,473
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,13010,024
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93610,524
CairnsAustralia 15,7849,808
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,94910,533
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77711,047
CedunaAustralia 17,86511,102
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,56010,290
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,44710,220
Cobar MoAustralia 16,96510,542
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6669,735
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,33510,150
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,93111,142
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,39310,187
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,09610,002
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9699,923
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,80810,445
East SaleAustralia 17,26110,726
Esperance (po)Australia 18,64611,587
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64511,586
EssendonAustralia 17,41610,823
ForrestAustralia 18,07511,232
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,01510,574
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21611,319
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,49910,874
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81910,452
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,42410,828
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,44010,837
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,23410,088
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34211,398
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,40410,815
LavertonAustralia 17,43410,834
LearmonthAustralia 17,48510,865
LongreachAustralia 16,45310,224
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,45210,223
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9539,913
Low HeadAustralia 17,41810,824
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9249,895
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,75210,410
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33510,772
MeekatharraAustralia 17,94911,154
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,41810,824
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,41510,822
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,42910,830
Mount GambierAustralia 17,73711,022
Mount IsaAustralia 16,50810,258
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0979,381
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,13410,026
Nowra RanAustralia 16,82510,455
NuriootpaAustralia 17,67210,982
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42210,826
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,36710,792
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56111,534
Port HedlandAustralia 17,25910,725
RichmondAustralia 16,72610,393
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0209,955
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,71610,388
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,70910,383
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,69310,373
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,69210,373
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3979,568
TibooburraAustralia 17,09310,622
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9299,899
WaggaAustralia 17,07610,611
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9789,929
WilliamtownAustralia 16,59410,312
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4619,608
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92211,137
WoomeraAustralia 17,58310,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51110,260
GrazAustria 5,9263,683
InnsbruckAustria 5,6393,504
KlagenfurtAustria 5,8703,648
LinzAustria 5,7773,590
SalzburgAustria 5,7223,555
ViennaAustria 5,9173,677
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7333,563
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,3715,202
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6205,357
GancaAzerbaijan 8,2915,152
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3735,203
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,2925,152
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4202,747
LerwickUk 4,4192,746
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3535,190
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3585,194
SakiAzerbaijan 8,2945,154
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5315,301
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3745,204
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,3715,202
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,5465,311
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3425,184
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,2285,113
Horta, FaialAzores 3,0671,906
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3382,074
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,8281,757
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4871,545
MuharraqBahrain 9,7586,064
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1657,560
DhakaBangladesh 11,9907,451
CharnocksBarbados 3,5862,228
BrestBelarus 6,1553,825
GomelBelarus 6,5544,073
GrodnoBelarus 6,0933,786
MinskBelarus 6,2763,900
MogilevBelarus 6,4103,983
VitebskBelarus 6,3393,939
BrusselsBelgium 5,0133,115
D’UccleBelgium 5,0133,115
OstendeBelgium 4,9023,046
Belize CityBelize 3,7472,328
BeninBenin 7,7334,805
BohiconBenin 7,6444,750
CotonouBenin 7,7334,805
KandiBenin 7,3994,598
NatitingouBenin 7,3424,562
ParakouBenin 7,5144,669
SaveBenin 7,6064,726
BermudaBermuda 1,403872
La PazBolivia 6,8474,255
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9824,338
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3063,918
FrancistownBotswana 11,8407,357
MaunBotswana 11,4357,106
TshaneBotswana 11,6287,226
AimoresBrazil 7,5654,701
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8994,287
AltamiraBrazil 5,5043,420
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8653,644
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8454,875
ApodiBrazil 6,2443,880
AracajuBrazil 6,8174,236
AracuaiBrazil 7,2554,509
AragarcasBrazil 6,8904,282
AraxaBrazil 7,4064,602
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5594,076
BageBrazil 8,5565,317
BambuiBrazil 7,4764,646
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6714,767
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3543,948
BarcelosBrazil 5,1153,179
BarraBrazil 6,6074,105
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9453,694
BarreirasBrazil 6,6624,140
BelémBrazil 5,4133,364
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5254,676
BelterraBrazil 5,3863,347
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3653,955
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3205,170
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8304,244
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9724,332
BrevesBrazil 5,3823,344
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7084,790
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9064,913
CabroboBrazil 6,4774,025
CaceresBrazil 6,8264,242
CaetiteBrazil 6,9394,312
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4884,032
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3514,568
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7814,835
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7814,835
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2783,901
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2364,497
CaparaoBrazil 7,6494,753
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2484,504
CaratingaBrazil 7,5644,700
CaravelasBrazil 7,4424,624
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9104,294
CarolinaBrazil 6,0733,774
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9044,912
CataguasesBrazil 7,7174,795
CatalaoBrazil 7,2314,493
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5284,678
CaxiasBrazil 5,9443,694
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3625,196
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3503,946
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7194,797
ChapecoBrazil 8,1145,042
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4153,986
CipoBrazil 6,7754,210
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1233,805
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4444,626
CordeiroBrazil 7,7954,844
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8104,232
CorumbaBrazil 7,1634,451
CoximBrazil 7,1344,433
CrateusBrazil 6,0763,776
CuiabaBrazil 6,7904,219
CuritibaBrazil 7,9884,964
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3554,571
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6584,138
DouradosBrazil 7,5444,688
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8394,871
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4905,276
EspinosaBrazil 7,0304,368
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3153,924
FloraniaBrazil 6,3353,937
FlorestaBrazil 6,5164,049
FlorianoBrazil 6,1563,825
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2385,119
FormosaBrazil 6,9604,325
FortalezaBrazil 6,0173,739
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9124,917
FrancaBrazil 7,5004,660
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6314,120
GoianiaBrazil 7,0364,372
GoiasBrazil 6,9354,309
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4704,642
GrajauBrazil 5,9393,691
GuairaBrazil 7,7564,820
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0533,761
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3264,553
IbiriteBrazil 7,5314,680
IguatuBrazil 6,2563,887
IlheusBrazil 7,1414,438
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8793,653
IndaialBrazil 8,1505,065
IpameriBrazil 7,1754,459
IraiBrazil 8,1125,041
IreceBrazil 6,6744,147
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8564,260
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3893,349
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5483,448
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3354,558
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7214,798
ItapevaBrazil 7,8364,869
ItirucuBrazil 6,9594,325
ItuacuBrazil 6,9594,324
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5664,702
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7274,801
JacobinaBrazil 6,7124,171
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1573,826
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5224,053
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2244,489
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7384,808
LavrasBrazil 7,6354,745
LencoisBrazil 6,8244,241
LinharesBrazil 7,5894,716
LondrinaBrazil 7,7294,803
MacapaBrazil 5,1823,220
MacauBrazil 6,2413,878
MaceioBrazil 6,7464,192
MachadoBrazil 7,6584,759
ManausBrazil 5,3723,338
MarabaBrazil 5,8133,612
MaringaBrazil 7,7194,797
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3333,314
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0444,377
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6774,149
MonteiroBrazil 6,5054,042
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1844,464
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1613,829
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6884,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8174,857
ObidosBrazil 5,2973,292
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6814,152
ParacatuBrazil 7,1544,445
ParanaBrazil 6,6254,117
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0144,980
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3264,552
ParintinsBrazil 5,3573,329
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8163,614
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2425,121
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3124,544
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3683,957
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6134,109
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1904,468
PeixeBrazil 6,5534,072
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5234,053
PicosBrazil 6,2433,880
PiraiBrazil 7,8154,856
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9544,321
PompeuBrazil 7,4194,610
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5664,701
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3443,321
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0434,998
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9783,715
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4545,254
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4083,982
PosseBrazil 6,8314,245
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1353,812
RecifeBrazil 6,6164,111
RemansoBrazil 6,4904,033
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1173,801
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8664,888
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0525,003
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1364,435
SalvadorBrazil 6,9764,335
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3825,209
SantaremBrazil 5,3673,335
SantosBrazil 7,8924,904
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6484,753
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8833,656
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3403,940
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2885,150
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2215,109
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7284,802
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6643,520
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5234,675
São PauloBrazil 7,8384,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5984,721
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0293,747
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6474,131
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8154,235
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4664,640
SobralBrazil 5,9373,689
SoureBrazil 5,3323,313
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5564,074
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8075,473
SurubimBrazil 6,5584,075
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6474,130
TarauacaBrazil 5,9393,691
TauaBrazil 6,1733,836
TefeBrazil 5,3763,341
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3774,584
TeresinaBrazil 5,9863,720
TiriosBrazil 4,8353,005
TorresBrazil 8,4065,223
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4213,369
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4354,620
TriunfoBrazil 6,4574,012
TucuruiBrazil 5,6223,493
TuriacuBrazil 5,5403,442
UaupesBrazil 4,9923,102
UbatubaBrazil 7,8724,891
UberabaBrazil 7,4014,599
VassourasBrazil 7,7974,845
VicosaBrazil 7,6444,750
VitoriaBrazil 7,6774,770
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0924,407
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7473,571
BurgasBulgaria 6,9934,345
LomBulgaria 6,6294,120
PlevenBulgaria 6,7464,192
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8374,248
SadovoBulgaria 6,8504,257
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7774,211
SofiaBulgaria 6,7134,172
VarnaBulgaria 6,9764,335
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,9584,324
BurundiBurundi 10,6016,588
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6458,479
SiemreapCambodia 13,4298,345
BatouriCameroon 8,8145,477
DoualaCameroon 8,4895,275
GarouaCameroon 8,3575,193
MamfeCameroon 8,3185,169
MarouaCameroon 8,3395,182
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5265,298
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4385,244
YaoundeCameroon 8,6415,370
YokoCameroon 8,5735,327
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,2742,656
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2252,626
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6442,886
Alert Bay, BcCanada 767477
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1732,593
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8821,170
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0621,282
Bagotville, QcCanada 595370
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2032,612
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8821,791
Banff, AbCanada 3,7472,328
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,114692
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,058657
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,5762,222
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3671,471
Blue River, BcCanada 3,9822,474
Bonavista, NfCanada 967601
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,6882,913
Brandon, MbCanada 2,6651,656
Broadview, SkCanada 2,8501,771
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5091,559
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,5952,856
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,340833
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3672,714
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6212,250
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,6432,264
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,4462,763
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,4181,503
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6141,625
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8161,128
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2492,641
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,6322,879
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,7642,960
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,124699
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,9342,445
Chapais, QcCanada 918570
Charlo, NbCanada 350218
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 197122
Charlottetown, PeCanada 201125
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,4452,762
Chatham, NbCanada 228142
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6061,619
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,416880
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 954593
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4861,545
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3612,088
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,313816
Comox, BcCanada 4,4282,752
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5462,204
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4241,506
Coronation, AbCanada 3,4532,146
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 802498
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6711,660
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9802,473
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5242,811
Deer Lake, NfCanada 738459
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6561,650
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 717446
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1491,336
Earlton, OnCanada 1,163723
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5832,227
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5722,220
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5772,223
Edson, AbCanada 3,7702,343
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,5772,844
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9411,828
Estevan, SkCanada 2,8871,794
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,6412,884
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9822,474
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8221,754
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4332,133
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4232,127
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0942,544
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,5672,217
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0102,492
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4962,173
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0092,491
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7162,309
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 173108
Fredericton, NbCanada 16099
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0991,304
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 899559
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4231,506
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3752,719
Golden, BcCanada 3,8422,387
Goose, NfCanada 982610
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,378857
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9062,427
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8883,038
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11370
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11169
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,215755
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 983611
Harrow, OnCanada 1,484922
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7142,308
Hope, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2842,662
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7451,085
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5822,847
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0991,304
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0902,542
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,4622,151
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,0932,544
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,408875
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,411877
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,0392,510
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2651,407
Kingston, OnCanada 928577
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8383,006
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8192,373
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,478918
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 717446
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0421,890
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,552965
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7682,341
Langara, BcCanada 4,8172,993
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,5822,226
London, OnCanada 1,314817
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7221,692
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8131,748
Lytton, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8541,773
Maniwaki, QcCanada 874543
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,4292,131
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7392,945
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,6032,860
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,4312,132
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3682,714
Moncton, NbCanada 12678
Mont Joli, QcCanada 474295
Montreal, QuebecCanada 668415
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 694431
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0611,902
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,355842
Morden, MbCanada 2,5331,574
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,130702
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,306811
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3792,721
Natashquan, QcCanada 624388
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,011629
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2922,667
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,2312,008
North Bay, OnCanada 1,136706
Ottawa (airport)Canada 843524
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 843524
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8062,365
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9681,844
Penticton, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Petawawa, OnCanada 972604
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,067663
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9951,240
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,4432,761
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 528328
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,5642,836
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,5441,581
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0581,900
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1692,591
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6532,891
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8401,765
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6152,247
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 539335
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,6182,248
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,9941,861
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9981,863
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6152,247
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Roberval, QcCanada 684425
Sable Island, NsCanada 407253
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8553
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,7712,965
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8041,743
Sarnia, OnCanada 278173
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1301,945
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,526948
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,100683
Scott, SkCanada 3,2732,034
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 590367
Shearwater, NsCanada 11874
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 533331
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7292,939
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1491,335
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0911,300
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6452,265
Smithers, BcCanada 4,4342,755
Stephenville, NfCanada 625388
Summerside, PeCanada 183114
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,2121,996
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,2212,001
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 401249
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1581,962
Terrace, BcCanada 4,5302,815
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6422,885
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7621,716
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4972,173
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5931,612
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8911,175
Timmins, OnCanada 1,312816
Tofino, BcCanada 4,5092,802
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,160721
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,178732
Trenton, OnCanada 1,003624
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0411,268
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 359223
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2962,048
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,041647
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3262,688
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4832,165
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,4012,113
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,3612,710
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,3932,730
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 895556
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,242772
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4292,752
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7562,956
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,274792
Windsor, OnCanada 1,479919
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4711,535
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9591,839
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15898
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6652,277
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8401,765
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7312,940
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6292,876
SalCape Verde 5,0033,109
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1465,683
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0225,606
AbecheChad 8,5955,341
FayaChad 8,1485,063
MoundouChad 8,6285,361
N’DjamenaChad 8,2715,140
AntofagastaChile 7,6304,741
AricaChile 7,0644,390
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1296,294
ChicoChile 10,2036,340
ChillanChile 9,0995,654
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1285,672
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0675,013
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1046,279
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9135,538
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3064,540
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2055,720
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2877,014
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3535,191
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5525,935
ParronChile 8,8325,488
Puerto AysenChile 10,0796,263
Puerto MonttChile 9,6445,993
Punta ArenasChile 10,9106,780
QuinteroChile 8,7025,407
SantiagoChile 8,7475,435
SewellChile 8,8095,474
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3455,807
ValdiviaChile 9,4645,881
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4385,865
VallenarChile 8,2425,122
ValparaisoChile 8,6945,402
AltaiChina 9,3745,825
BeijingChina 10,5726,570
ChangchunChina 10,0846,266
ChangduChina 11,3587,058
ChangshaChina 11,8697,375
ChengduChina 11,5257,162
ChongqingChina 11,6887,263
DuianChina 10,8176,722
ErlianChina 10,1556,310
GanzhouChina 12,1377,542
GuangzhouChina 12,4307,724
HaikouChina 12,7737,937
HailarChina 9,5275,920
HamiChina 10,0216,227
HetanChina 10,2266,355
JiuquanChina 10,4476,492
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8566,125
KashiChina 9,8456,118
KunmingChina 12,1307,538
LanzhouChina 10,9296,792
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3677,064
NanchangChina 11,8337,353
NanjingChina 11,4477,113
NanningChina 12,4647,745
PingbianChina 11,5297,164
QingdaoChina 10,9876,828
QiqiharChina 9,7086,033
RuoqiangChina 10,2936,396
ShanghaiChina 11,5177,157
ShantouChina 12,4107,711
ShenyangChina 10,3366,423
TaiyuanChina 10,8276,728
TaoyuanChina 12,2037,583
TengchongChina 12,0407,482
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7786,076
Xi’AnChina 11,1776,946
XichangChina 11,8077,337
YanjiChina 10,1436,303
YichangChina 11,5917,203
YinchuanChina 10,6936,645
YiningChina 9,5795,953
ZhengzhouChina 11,1526,930
ZhijiangChina 11,9427,421
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0683,149
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9943,103
AraucaColombia 4,2542,643
BarranquillaColombia 3,9072,428
Benito SalasColombia 4,7812,971
BogotáColombia 4,5692,839
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1842,600
El CaranoColombia 4,5112,803
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5342,817
MatecanaColombia 4,5892,851
PeralesColombia 4,6182,870
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3242,687
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9712,468
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9392,448
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8672,403
VanguardiaColombia 4,6172,869
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4883,410
YariguiesColombia 4,3082,677
MoroniComoros 12,3487,673
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3062,676
LimonCosta Rica 4,2622,648
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3352,694
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3072,677
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,9783,715
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3573,950
SibenikCroatia 6,1423,816
SplitCroatia 6,1923,848
ZagrebCroatia 6,0273,745
CamagueyCuba 2,8791,789
CasablancaCuba 2,8951,799
HavanaCuba 2,9161,812
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6662,278
FamagustaCyprus 7,9484,939
LarnacaCyprus 7,9454,937
LimassolCyprus 7,9204,922
NicosiaCyprus 7,9024,910
BrnoCzech Republic 5,8903,660
ChebCzech Republic 5,5683,460
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9513,698
PragueCzech Republic 5,6863,533
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7866,081
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6926,023
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5985,965
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1096,903
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4626,501
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3263,309
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4953,415
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0913,164
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0523,139
MarstalDenmark 5,2403,256
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3353,315
OdenseDenmark 5,2153,241
RandersDenmark 5,1513,201
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4743,401
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0993,168
TønderDenmark 5,1383,193
TylstrupDenmark 5,1193,181
TystofteDenmark 5,2733,276
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1723,214
VestervigDenmark 5,0403,132
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4756,510
Melville HallDominica 3,2922,046
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8671,782
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8971,801
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9951,861
BaniDominican Republic 3,0131,872
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0331,885
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9501,833
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8561,775
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9491,833
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9181,813
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8911,797
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0221,878
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9841,854
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9421,828
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8631,779
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9451,830
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9551,836
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9861,855
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8551,774
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9241,817
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0321,884
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9131,810
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9851,855
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8461,769
MichesDominican Republic 2,9171,812
MocaDominican Republic 2,8941,798
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8591,777
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9461,831
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0091,870
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0631,904
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9101,808
PoloDominican Republic 3,0491,895
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8541,773
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9781,851
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8591,777
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8991,801
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9841,854
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9131,810
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8931,798
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8961,799
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9861,855
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9091,808
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9871,856
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9691,845
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9731,848
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9001,802
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8891,795
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8971,800
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9881,857
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0141,873
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9071,807
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8721,784
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9531,835
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2035,719
CanarEcuador 5,4653,396
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4473,385
IzobambaEcuador 5,2193,243
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1983,230
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6333,500
MilagroEcuador 5,4353,377
OtavaloEcuador 5,1473,198
PichilingueEcuador 5,3223,307
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3433,320
PuyoEcuador 5,3283,311
QuitoEcuador 5,1953,229
RumipambaEcuador 5,2903,288
San GabrielEcuador 5,0953,166
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9684,951
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2455,123
AswanEgypt 8,7245,421
AsyutEgypt 8,3565,193
BahariyaEgypt 8,1065,037
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2085,100
CairoEgypt 8,1525,066
DabaaEgypt 7,8724,892
DakhlaEgypt 8,3255,173
El ArishEgypt 8,2485,125
El TorEgypt 8,4555,254
FarafraEgypt 8,1365,055
HelwanEgypt 8,1665,075
HurguadaEgypt 8,5415,307
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1745,080
KhargaEgypt 8,4435,246
KosseirEgypt 8,6595,381
LuxorEgypt 8,5845,334
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7644,824
MinyaEgypt 8,2575,131
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1215,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,4285,237
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5255,298
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2845,148
SalloumEgypt 7,6024,724
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7944,843
SohagEgypt 8,4425,246
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4475,249
TahrirEgypt 8,0615,009
TantaEgypt 8,0725,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2102,616
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1612,586
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1712,592
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1632,587
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4345,241
AsmaraEritrea 9,8606,127
AssabEritrea 10,3196,412
MassawaEritrea 9,8726,135
TallinEstonia 5,8163,614
TartuEstonia 5,9693,709
VilsandiEstonia 5,7223,556
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3606,438
GonderEthiopia 9,9716,196
NegeleEthiopia 10,7136,657
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7726,694
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1062,552
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0592,522
Laucala BayFiji 13,5038,391
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5518,421
NandiFiji 13,5518,421
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4668,368
HelsinkiFinland 5,7793,591
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7893,597
JoensuuFinland 5,8903,660
JokioinenFinland 5,6923,537
JyvskylFinland 5,7223,556
KajaaniFinland 5,7233,556
KuopioFinland 5,7903,598
KuusamoFinland 5,7063,546
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9083,671
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5433,445
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5953,477
OuluFinland 5,5933,475
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5413,443
TampereFinland 5,6753,527
TurkuFinland 5,6453,508
VaasaFinland 5,5113,424
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7483,572
BiarritzFrance 4,9213,058
BordeauxFrance 4,9193,057
BrestFrance 4,5082,801
CaenFrance 4,7542,954
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9993,107
DijonFrance 5,2143,240
GourdonFrance 5,0713,151
GrenobleFrance 5,3603,331
Le MansFrance 4,8483,013
LilleFrance 4,9403,070
LyonFrance 5,2763,279
MarseilleFrance 5,4103,362
MontpellierFrance 5,3133,302
NancyFrance 5,2273,248
NantesFrance 4,7542,954
NiceFrance 5,5413,443
ParisFrance 4,9583,081
PerpignanFrance 5,2773,279
StrasbourgFrance 5,3283,311
ToulonFrance 5,4783,404
ToulouseFrance 5,1253,185
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6282,876
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7182,932
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6302,877
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7452,949
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5172,807
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5595,940
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0496,866
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0476,865
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3716,445
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3636,440
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3826,452
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,4117,091
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,81610,450
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,64210,341
BitamGabon 8,7775,454
CocobeachGabon 8,7175,417
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2355,739
LambarnGabon 8,9045,533
LastourvilleGabon 9,1055,658
LibrevilleGabon 8,7475,436
MakokouGabon 9,0055,596
MayumbaGabon 9,1525,687
MitzicGabon 8,8855,521
MkamboGabon 9,0535,626
MoandaGabon 9,2035,719
MouilaGabon 9,0565,628
Port-GentilGabon 8,7885,461
TchibanGabon 9,1355,677
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6533,513
BanjulGambia 5,7333,562
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7884,839
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1295,052
BerlinGermany 5,5123,425
BrockenGermany 5,3743,340
CologneGermany 5,1773,217
DresdenGermany 5,6043,482
ErfurtGermany 5,4343,376
EssenGermany 5,1593,206
FichtelbergGermany 5,5863,472
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3243,308
GeisenheimGermany 5,2843,284
GorlitzGermany 5,6773,527
HamburgGermany 5,2583,267
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2573,267
HannoverGermany 5,2873,285
HelgolandGermany 5,1063,173
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5903,473
KarlsruheGermany 5,3583,330
KasselGermany 5,3223,307
KonstanzGermany 5,4743,401
LeipzigGermany 5,5053,421
LindenbergGermany 5,5743,464
MagdeburgGermany 5,4213,369
MunichGermany 5,6153,489
MünsterGermany 5,1773,217
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4583,392
NurembergGermany 5,5123,425
NurnbergGermany 5,5093,423
PotsdamGermany 5,5013,418
RostockGermany 5,3613,332
SchleswigGermany 5,1953,228
StuttgartGermany 5,4213,369
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2093,237
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6073,484
AccraGhana 7,5984,721
KumasiGhana 7,3994,598
TamaleGhana 7,2384,498
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0113,114
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0014,351
AthensGreece 7,0434,377
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0644,390
ChiosGreece 7,1874,466
CorfuGreece 6,6734,147
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,7004,164
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3314,556
IoanninaGreece 6,7304,182
KalamataGreece 6,9894,343
KerkiraGreece 6,6734,147
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1134,420
LamiaGreece 6,8954,285
LarissaGreece 6,8454,254
LemnosGreece 7,0094,356
LimnosGreece 7,0184,361
MethoniGreece 6,9824,339
MilosGreece 7,1844,464
MitiliniGreece 7,1694,455
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,1634,451
NaxosGreece 7,2224,488
PatrasGreece 6,8904,281
RhodesGreece 7,4574,634
SamosGreece 7,2854,527
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0324,370
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2464,503
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8244,241
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9844,340
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8634,265
AasiaatGreenland 2,7271,694
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8231,754
AputiteqGreenland 3,1571,962
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0992,547
FrederikshbGreenland 2,1341,326
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,5311,573
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8061,744
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6632,276
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8051,743
JulianehbGreenland 2,1431,332
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5861,607
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6592,274
NanortalikGreenland 2,1301,324
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,2031,369
NordGreenland 4,4272,751
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,2851,420
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5132,183
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,2101,373
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5901,609
UpernavikGreenland 3,1251,942
UummannaqGreenland 2,9401,827
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2091,994
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2111,995
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1462,576
BokeGuinea 6,0693,771
ConakryGuinea 6,2703,896
FaranahGuinea 6,4424,003
KankanGuinea 6,5214,052
KindiaGuinea 6,2853,905
KissidougouGuinea 6,5424,065
LabeGuinea 6,2223,867
MacentaGuinea 6,6584,137
MamouGuinea 6,3163,925
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8124,233
SiguiriGuinea 6,4464,006
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9363,689
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2962,670
TimehriGuyana 4,3282,689
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0371,887
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4845,272
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5775,330
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,4985,281
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,6335,365
Midway IslandHawaii 9,3945,837
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,5035,284
CatacamasHonduras 3,8842,414
CholutecaHonduras 4,1002,548
La CeibaHonduras 3,8472,391
La MesaHonduras 3,9292,442
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7552,333
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0382,509
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0312,505
TelaHonduras 3,8802,411
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5327,787
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5337,788
BudapestHungary 6,1293,809
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1453,819
DebrecenHungary 6,2973,913
KeszthelyHungary 6,0573,764
MiskolcHungary 6,2053,856
PecsHungary 6,1663,832
SzegedHungary 6,2733,898
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,9893,722
AkureyriIceland 3,6132,245
DalatangiIceland 3,8042,364
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7102,305
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5602,212
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7292,317
ReykhólarIceland 3,4252,129
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3912,107
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3882,105
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4442,140
AgraIndia 11,1576,933
AhmedabadIndia 11,3117,029
AkolaIndia 11,7577,306
AllahabadIndia 11,4847,137
AmritsarIndia 10,5766,572
BangaloreIndia 12,5487,797
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1147,528
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1797,568
BikanerIndia 10,8636,750
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6737,875
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8547,366
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8547,366
DaltonganjIndia 11,7197,283
DarbhangaIndia 11,5687,189
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7047,273
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7047,273
DumkaIndia 11,8147,341
DwarkaIndia 11,1966,957
GoaIndia 12,1077,524
GuwahatiIndia 11,7597,307
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1487,549
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4997,146
JagdalpurIndia 12,1457,547
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0327,477
KotaIndia 11,2616,998
KozhikodeIndia 12,6227,843
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4386,486
LudhianaIndia 10,6986,648
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4157,715
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9936,831
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7247,286
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3977,704
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8107,339
New DelhiIndia 10,9806,823
PambanIndia 12,9938,074
PuneIndia 11,8137,341
SagarIndia 11,5217,159
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3326,421
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9538,049
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9538,049
VeravalIndia 11,4047,086
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3387,667
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2509,477
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1519,415
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6279,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0599,980
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7579,170
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7699,178
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3768,934
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2839,497
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9089,264
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9839,311
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6859,125
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9169,891
AbadanIran 9,2595,753
ArakIran 9,0415,618
BabolsarIran 8,9825,582
Bandar AbbasIran 10,0296,232
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7355,428
Bandar LengehIran 9,9976,212
BirjandIran 9,6866,019
BushehrIran 9,5385,927
ChahbaharIran 10,4536,495
DezfulIran 9,1105,661
EsfahanIran 9,2885,772
IranshahrIran 10,2836,390
KermanIran 9,7956,087
KermanshahIran 8,8585,504
Khoram AbadIran 9,0045,595
MashhadIran 9,4035,843
OroomiehIran 8,4605,257
RamsarIran 8,8535,502
RashtIran 8,7575,442
SemnanIran 9,1235,669
ShahroudIran 9,1375,678
ShirazIran 9,5995,965
TabrizIran 8,4985,281
TeheranIran 8,9945,589
YazdIran 9,4945,899
ZahedanIran 10,0876,268
ZanjanIran 8,7445,434
BaghdadIraq 8,7685,449
BasraIraq 9,2135,725
BelmulletIreland 3,9792,473
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1392,572
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0542,519
ClonesIreland 4,1602,585
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0802,535
CorkIreland 4,1252,564
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1262,564
DublinIreland 4,2372,633
KilkennyIreland 4,1882,602
Malin HeadIreland 4,1302,567
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2612,648
ShannonIreland 4,0782,534
ValentiaIreland 4,0062,490
EilatIsrael 8,4435,246
HaifaIsrael 8,1955,092
JerusalemIsrael 8,2825,147
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2505,127
AlbengaItaly 5,5853,471
AlgheroItaly 5,7843,594
AmendolaItaly 6,2603,890
AnconaItaly 5,9853,719
ArezzoItaly 5,8773,652
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3573,950
BergamoItaly 5,6103,486
BolognaItaly 5,7803,592
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6793,529
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,3923,972
BrindisiItaly 6,4704,021
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9213,679
CameriItaly 5,5463,446
CampobassoItaly 6,1843,843
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9283,684
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9623,705
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8483,634
Cape MeleItaly 5,5933,475
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3213,928
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4664,018
CerviaItaly 5,8663,645
CiampinoItaly 6,0243,743
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7573,578
Cisa PassItaly 5,6893,535
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9583,702
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7293,560
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5214,052
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5134,047
DecimomannuItaly 5,9083,671
DobbiacoItaly 5,7253,558
FalconaraItaly 5,9743,712
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8133,612
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2523,885
FonniItaly 5,8843,656
FrontoneItaly 5,9363,688
FrosinoneItaly 6,0843,781
GelaItaly 6,4303,996
GenoaItaly 5,6163,490
GhediItaly 5,6633,519
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3923,972
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1733,836
GrossetoItaly 5,8623,643
GrottaglieItaly 6,4404,002
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8313,624
GuidoniaItaly 6,0233,743
IstranaItaly 5,7733,588
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4133,985
LatinaItaly 6,0623,767
LatronicoItaly 6,3693,958
LecceItaly 6,5094,045
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8173,614
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4103,983
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4554,011
MilanItaly 5,5923,475
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5443,445
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,8913,660
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1993,852
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8583,640
PadovaItaly 5,7733,587
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6753,527
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2993,914
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2793,902
PantelleriaItaly 6,2823,904
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6983,541
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9233,681
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,9443,694
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0993,790
PiacenzaItaly 5,6513,512
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7643,582
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,8543,638
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1033,792
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3213,928
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0233,743
PrizziItaly 6,3313,934
RadicofaniItaly 5,9043,669
Resia PassItaly 5,6103,486
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8993,666
RivoltoItaly 5,8223,618
Rolle PassItaly 5,7193,554
RomeItaly 6,0093,734
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0003,728
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,8583,640
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5733,463
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2663,893
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5514,071
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7133,550
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,7993,604
Scuro MountainItaly 6,4444,004
SigonellaItaly 6,4604,014
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4333,997
TarvisioItaly 5,8293,622
TermoliItaly 6,1813,841
TorinoItaly 5,5063,422
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4923,413
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2513,885
TrevicoItaly 6,2563,887
TrevisoItaly 5,7803,592
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,8853,657
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5003,418
UdineItaly 5,8293,622
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2523,885
VeniceItaly 5,8003,604
VeronaItaly 5,7053,545
VicenzaItaly 5,7423,568
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9823,717
ViterboItaly 5,9503,697
VolterraItaly 5,8123,612
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3424,562